18 reti
Vicentin (Cittanovese)
17 reti
Gallo (Sambiase)
16 reti
F. Longo (Paolana)
15 reti
Mosciaro (Vigor Lamezia)
12 reti
Giovinazzo (Siderno)
Galantucci (Trebisacce)
11 reti
Le Piane (Acri)
Iervasi (Locri)
Zicarelli (Trebisacce)
10 reti
Catania (Cutro)
Piemontese (Isola Capo Rizzuto)
Zicarelli (Trebisacce)
9 reti
G. Foderaro (Isola Capo Rizzuto)
Monteiro (Luzzese)
8 reti
Di Giacomo e Scalese (Scalea)
7 reti
Lombardo (Cittanovese)
Canale (Corigliano)
M. Cormaci (Gallico Catona)
Cissè e Micieli (Roggiano)
6 reti
Carbone (Cittanovese)
Corsale (Isola Capo Rizzuto)
Saturno (Sambiase)
Piccirillo (Scalea)
5Â reti
Carrozza e Levato (Corigliano)
Liperoti (Cutro)
Gatto e Quintana (Gallico Catona)
M. Foderaro, Di Micco e Scuteri (Isola Capo Rizzuto)
Mazzei (Luzzese)
Mercuri (Paolana)
Savasta (Siderno)
Leta e Ferraro L. (Vigor Lamezia)
4 reti
Margiotta (Acri)
Conversi (2 con Vigor Lamezia), Cundari e Salandria (Cittanovese)
Scillufo (Locri)
Amendola (Paolana)
Ruiz Rios (Sambiase)
Maio (Trebisacce)
Russo (Vigor Lamezia)
3 reti
Dodaro e Santosuosso (Acri)
Bruzzese, Dascoli, Gioia, Moio (Cittanovese)
Gueye e Martinez (Corigliano)
Gagliardi e Morrone (Luzzese)
Caputo (ReggioMediterranea)
Caruso (Roggiano)
Curcio e Diop (Sambiase)
Carbone e Fabio (Siderno)
Marano (Vigor Lamezia)
2 reti
Ciccone e Molinaro (Cittanovese)
Antonaci e Calomino (Corigliano)
Mittica (Cutro)
Bueno, A. Cormaci, Libri e Tripodi (Gallico Catona)
Itri, Trentinella, Tricarico e Zangaro (Isola Capo Rizzuto)
Barberi, Benci e Libri (Locri)
Rotundo e Stillitano (Luzzese)
Candido, Marcianò, Monorchio e Vigoroso (ReggioMediterranea)
 Perrone, Presta, Orsino e Zicarelli (Roggiano)
Okoroj (Sambiase)
Mandarano e Scoppetta (Scalea)
Bottiglieri e Pepe (Siderno)
Crucitti (Vigor Lamezia)
1 rete
Canonaco, Fabricatore, Naglieri, Perrotta, Pirotto e Scarnato (Acri)
Barresi, Condomitti, Sapone e Tedesco (Cittanovese)
Apicella, Brandi e Zangaro (Corigliano)
Errigo e Orecchio (Cutro)
Caracciolo, Falcone, Ferrato, Nicolazzo e Saccà (Gallico Catona)
Anile, Artuso, Lepre, Papaleo e Viscomi (Locri)
Africano, Carbonaro e Greco (Luzzese)
Castellano, De Pascale, Filippo, Furgiuele, Mirabelli e Sbarra (Paolana)
Bossi, Caruso, Falduto, Kabangu, Libri, Mallamaci e Zappia (ReggioMediterranea)
Donato e Montagnese (Roggiano)
Michienzi e Torchia (Sambiase)
Di Massimo, Garofalo, Petrillo, Regola e Toscano (Scalea)
Fuda e Luciano (Siderno)
Bellitta, Ferraro, Grisolia, Lucas, Russo, Terranova e Vaz (Trebisacce)
Bria, Commisso e Ottonello (Vigor Lamezia)
Commenti