13 reti
Postorino (Aurora)
11 reti
A. Carbone (Laureanese)
10Â reti
Marino (Brancaleone)
9 reti
Saffioti (Laureanese)
Corrao (Rosarno)
Fontana (Villese)
8 reti
Morabito S. (Africo)
Spataro (Bagnarese)
Siclari (Bocale)
Ricciardi (Pro Pellaro)
Nesci (Soriano)
7 reti
Secondi (Bocale)
De Crea (Deliese)
Centenari (Gioiese)
D’Agostino (Villese)
6 reti
Favasuli A. (Africo)
Favasuli (Aurora)
Laurendi (Bocale)
G. Galletta (Brancaleone)
Silvano (Gioiese)
Catalano N. e Palermo (Gioiosa Jonica)
Putortì (Pro Pellaro)
Soriano (Soriano)
Roccisano (Stilese)
5Â reti
Nesci (Africo)
Bartolomeo e Pellegrino (Aurora)
Nucera (Brancaleone)
Brogna (Laureanese)
Ficara e Gullì (Pro Pellaro)
Chiarello (Soriano)
Papaleo (Stilese)
Crea e Spanti (Villese)
4 reti
Praticò (Aurora)
Mileto e Musumeci (Bagnarese)
Rubertà (Brancaleone)
Cavallaro (Caulonia)
Colo M. (Pro Pellaro)
Crisalli e Dell’Armellina (Soriano)
Pistininzi (Stilese)
3 reti
Favasuli D. (Africo)
Pangallo e L. Vazzana (Aurora)
De Marco e Versace (Bagnarese)
Borrello e Vita (Brancaleone)
Scuteri e Taliano (Caulonia)
Mammone (Deliese)
La Scala (Gioiese)
Corigliano e Denaro (Laureanese)
Cangeri e Colo A. e Wisniewski (Pro Pellaro)
Macrì (Rosarno)
Niang e Nicolovici (Soriano)
Marulla A. e Tirotta (Stilese)
Alampi, Garreffa e Moscato (Taurianovese)
2 reti
Esposito G. e Morabito G. (Africo)
Gattuso, Laganà , Mallamo, Polito e Vazzana A. (Aurora)
Iannì (Bagnarese)
Bianchi, Borghetto, Cain, Erbetta, Pannuti, Saviano e Scilipoti (Bocale)
 Tringali (Brancaleone)
Calabrese, Coluccio, Cuscunà , Martino, Schiavello e Vitetta (Caulonia)
Epifanio e Giannotta (Deliese)
Rotolo e Viola (Gioiese)
Aquino, Loccisano e Mesiti (Gioiosa Jonica)
Carbone V. (Laureanese)
Bracco (Rosarno)
Zannino (Stilese)
Barreca e Sicari (Taurianovese)
Fornello (Villese)
1 rete
Cusato, L. Favasuli, Glicora, Morabito A. e Patea (Africo)
Bruno, Cimarosa, Denaro, Forgione, Guerrisi, Laurendi, Maceri, Nicolazzo e Spoleti (Bagnarese)
Cuzzola, El Saber, Fava, Pino e Savino (Bocale)
GallettaS., Paviglianiti, Raschillà  e Romeo (Brancaleone)
Akuku e Mazzaferro (Caulonia)
R. Carbone, Licastro e Scriva (Deliese)
Fayè, Furfaro, Mongiardo, Parrello e Sacco (Gioiese)
V. Aquino, Satta e Vallelonga (Gioiosa Jonica)
Antonelli, Corica, Ferraro e Scigliano (Laureanese)
Benedetto e Paviglianiti (Pro Pellaro)
Ciurleo, Mazzitelli, Muratori, Pantano, Paparatti, Sangore e Zappia (Rosarno)
Moscato (Soriano)
Candido, Iorfida, Maiolo e Quandrò (Stilese)
Alessi, Audino, Melidona, Minnervino e Sterlì (Taurianovese)
L. Bellè, Cartisano, Cosoleto, De Maio e Morabito (Villese)
Commenti